JADWAL PENDETA / PRESBITER PETUGAS

 

MINGGU, 13 MARET 2016 

JAM 06.30 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Frida Kapoh – Sambuaga
P.1 : Pnt. Nathanael Budiman
P.2 : Pnt. Kristianingsih
P.3 : Pnt. Eddy J.G. Mambu
P.4 : Dkn. Bryan Manopo
P.5 : Dkn. Guntur Subyantoro
P.6 : Dkn. Slamet Butarbutar
P.7 : Dkn. V. Valintina Mawuntu
P.8 : Pnt. Maartje Manopo
O.P: Sdri. Dina Christina

P.L : Ibu Christry Bitjoli. Ibu Samantha Aguw
PS : Kolintang Lidya

 

 JAM 10.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P.1 : Pnt. Agustinus Kipuw
P.2 : Pnt. Saurma Ida Tambunan
P.3 : Pnt. Surya Sitepu
P.4 : Dkn. Guntur Subyantoro
P.5 : Dkn. Vinna Adam
P.6 : Dkn. Elnaser Nantingkaseh
P.7 : Dkn. Petronella Tampubolon
P.8 : Pnt. Komin Bangun
O.P: Ibu Betty Nainggolan, Ibu Rini Indrianto
P.L : Ibu Vrilly Henry Ruben, Bp. Julius Tetelepta
PS : Sektor XII, Sektor XIII, Pelkat PKB, PS. Jemaat & PSA. Serafim

 

 JAM 17.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P.1 : Pnt. Dinner Pasaribu
P.2 : Pnt. I Wayan Oka
P.3 : Pnt. Wiesje A. Rondonuwu-R.
P.4 : Dkn. Linda Maspaitella
P.5 : Dkn. Charles Nikijuluw
P.6 : Dkn. Yermy Oktavianus
P.7 : Dkn. Bryan Manopo
P.8 : Pnt. Eddy J.G. Mambu
O.P: Sdr. Malvin Makahanap

P.L : Ibu Imelda Tobing


 

MINGGU, 20 MARET 2016

JAM 06.30 WIB :

PF Pdt. Lies Truida Allouw (GPIB “Menara Iman”)
P.1 : Pnt. L.P.L. Tobing
P.2 : Pnt. Syarifuddin Pandiangan
P.3 : Pnt. Hasiholan Siregar
P.4 : Dkn. Frederika Tjandra
P.5 : Dkn. Paul Simanjuntak
P.6 : Dkn. Joyce Tampemawa
P.7 : Dkn. Christina Wiranto
P.8 : Pnt. Henriette Pattiasina
O.P : Ibu Theodora Prabowo

P.L : Ibu Elisabeth Santoso

PS : Sektor XI, PS. Sektor XIV

 

 JAM 10.00 WIB :

PF Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping
P.1 : Pnt. Epifania Manarisip
P.2 : Pnt. Tuty Pangaribuan
P.3 : Pnt. Harry Santoso
P.4 : Dkn. Costantinus Damamain
P.5 : Dkn. Asti Pasaribu
P.6 : Dkn. Nurmala Tobing
P.7 : Dkn. Lientje Kuntak
P.8 : Dkn. Johan Aguw
O.P: Ibu Rini Indrianto

P.L : Ibu Michelle Bitjoli, Ibu Almira Loppies
PS : Sektor I

 JAM 17.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Sealthiel Izaak
P.1 : Pnt. Erick Sandehang
P.2 : Pnt. Reflin Maringka
P.3 : Pnt. Joost Pandaleke
P.4 : Dkn. Carlo Manangka
P.5 : Dkn. Untung Suryanto
P.6 : Dkn. Fedro Sembiring
P.7 : Dkn. Priska Mantiri
P.8 : Dkn. Yossylinda Sitorus
O.P: Bp. David Ririmasse, Sdr. Jerry Dethan
P.L : Sdri. Cherryl Souisa

PS : Kawanua Jatipon, PS. Sektor XVI, Kolintang Debora


 

JUMAT, 25 MARET 2016 (Hari Jumat Agung)

JAM 06.30 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P.1 : Pnt. Netty Lalisang
P.2 : Pnt. Niclas Magany
P.3 : Pnt. Olympus Wowor
P.4 : Dkn. Fredrika Manopo
P.5 : Dkn. Alexius Manopo
P.6 : Dkn. Abiyudin Mendrofa
P.7 : Dkn. Elias Huwae
P.8 : Pnt. Surtana Sitompul
O.P: Sdr. Jerry Dethan

P.L : Sdri. Merryna Tobing, Ibu Meitha Sopaheluwakan
PS : Sektor II

PETUGAS MEJA PERJAMUAN KUDUS :

P.1 : Pnt. Agustinus Kipuw
P.2 : Dkn. Abednego Waworundeng
P.3 : Pnt. Kristianingsih
P.4 : Dkn. Yermy Oktavianus
P.5 : Pnt. Harli Sibarani
P.6 : Dkn. Marliyah Endri
P.7 : Pnt. Dinner Pasaribu
P.8 : Dkn. Untung Suryanto
P.9 : Pnt. Cynthia Hedy Tuwoh
P.10: Dkn. Petronella Tampubolon
P.11: Pnt. Henriette Pattiasina
P.12: Dkn. Charles Nikijuluw

 

JAM 10.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P.1 : Pnt. Stp. Suprapto Hadi
P.2 : Pnt. Wisnu Wardhana
P.3 : Pnt. Cynthia Paat
P.4 : Dkn. Helena Sundah
P.5 : Dkn. Carmelya Roring
P.6 : Dkn. Meiske Korompis
P.7 : Dkn. Rosna Meckel
P.8 : Pnt. Susan Rompas
O.P: Ibu Betty Nainggolan, Ibu Rini Indrianto
P.L : Ibu Estherina Manopo, Ibu Meysea Inigo
PS : PS. Jemaat, Sektor IV

PETUGAS MEJA PERJAMUAN KUDUS :

P.1 : Pnt. Epifania Manarisip
P.2 : Dkn. Wahyu Soedjiman
P.3 : Pnt. Wiesje A. Rondonuwu
P.4 : Dkn. Elnaser Nantingkaseh
P.5 : Pnt. Tuty Pangaribuan
P.6 : Dkn. Jacqueline Winckler
P.7 : Pnt. Erick Sandehang
P.8 : Dkn. Guntur Subyantoro
P.9 : Pnt. Maartje Manopo
P.10: Dkn. Fedro Sembiring
P.11: Pnt. Debbie Lendway-Tuwo
P.12: Dkn. T. Henry Damanik

 

JAM 17.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping
P.1 : Pnt. Julius Andilolo
P.2 : Pnt. John Rehatta
P.3 : Pnt. Aaltje Sarapung
P.4 : Dkn. Arthur Stanley Komalig
P.5 : Dkn. Bernard Situmorang
P.6 : Dkn. Betty Rubianto
P.7 : Dkn. Stefanus O. Kamau
P.8 : Pnt. Willy Sumakul
O.P: Sdr. Malvin Makahanap

P.L : Ibu Vrilly Henry Ruben, Ibu Elisabeth Santoso
PS : GM Voice, Kolintang Priskila

PETUGAS MEJA PERJAMUAN KUDUS :

P.1 : Pnt. L.P.L. Tobing
P.2 : Dkn. Paul Simanjuntak
P.3 : Pnt. Joost Pandaleke
P.4 : Dkn. Yossylinda Sitorus
P.5 : Pnt. Syarifuddin Pandiangan
P.6 : Dkn. Slamet Butarbutar
P.7 : Pnt. Saurma Ida Tambunan
P.8 : Dkn. Bryan Manopo
P.9 : Pnt. Surya Sitepu
P.10: Dkn. Costantinus Damamain
P.11: Pnt. Nathanael Budiman
P.12: Dkn. Daniel Payouw