JADWAL PENDETA / PRESBITER PETUGAS     

MINGGU, 26 JANUARI 2020

 

JAM  06.30 WIB

JAM 10.00 WIB

JAM  17.00 WIB

PF

 

Pdt. S.P. Suripatty

 

Pdt. Dinka Nehemia Utomo

Pnt. Untung Suryanto

P.1

Pnt. Komin Bangun

Pnt. John Rehatta

Pnt. I Wayan Oka

P.2

Pnt. Eddy J.G. Mambu

Pnt. Vicky Wungkana

Pnt. Jacqueline Winckler

P.3

Pnt. T. Henry Damanik

Pnt. Lamria Surbakti

  Pnt. Jermy Octavianus

P.4

Dkn. Nathanael Budiman

Dkn. Arthur Stanley Komalig

Dkn. Ola Pelapelapon

P.5

Dkn. Meyke Rorimpandey

Dkn. Agus Susanto

Dkn. Asti Pasaribu

P.6

Dkn. Erick Sandehang

Dkn. Steven Patty

Dkn. V. Valintina Mawuntu

P.7

Dkn. Wiwik Wijayantie

Dkn. Carlo Manangka

Dkn. Wahyu Soedjiman

P.8

Pnt. Stefanus O. Kamau

Pnt. Edward Pakasi

Dkn. Frits Hunneman

 Ptgs Sound

Sdr. Randi / Sdr. Holland

Sdr. Chandris / Sdr. Holland

Sdr. Randi / Sdr. Immanuel R.

  Pelayan

     Musik

Ibu Betty Nainggolan

 

Sdr. Jerry Dethan

Sdr. Gelardo Siboro

Tim Musik Pelkat GP

  Pelayan

Pujian

Ibu Meysea Inigo

Ibu Samantha Isabella

Sdri. Ekklesia Sopaheluwakan

 

Tim Musik Pelkat GP

PS

VG

PS / VG : Sektor XII

 

VG : Yemima

Kolintang Esther

PS. Kawanua, Duet Simphony

PS. Sektor III

 

MINGGU, 2 FEBRUARI 2020

 

JAM  06.30 WIB

JAM 10.00 WIB

JAM  17.00 WIB

PF

Pdt. Ny. Amperiyana Nguru

Pdt. Ny. Amperiyana Nguru

Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping

P.1

Pnt. Harli Sibarani

Pnt. Bernard Situmorang

Pnt. Epifania Manarisip

P.2

Pnt. Lintje Kuntak

Pnt. L.P.L. Tobing

Pnt. Tuty Pangaribuan

P.3

Pnt. Aaltje Sarapung

Pnt. Kristianingsih

  Pnt. Debbie Lendway-Tuwo

P.4

Dkn. Marliyah Endri

Dkn. Bryan Manopo

Dkn. Yorry Lintjewas

P.5

Dkn. Paul Simanjuntak

Dkn. Yohanes Sanggor

Dkn. Daulat Hutauruk

P.6

Dkn. Meiske Korompis

Dkn. Parlindungan Situmorang

Dkn. Sudiyanto

P.7

Dkn. Rosna Meckel

Dkn. Shirley Pongoh

Dkn. Sri Lestari

P.8

Pnt. Reflin Maringka

Pnt. Petronella Tampubolon

Pnt. Mathilda Aguw

 Ptgs Sound

 

  Pelayan

     Musik

 

 

 

  Pelayan

Pujian

 

 

 

PS

VG