JUMAT, 25 MARET 2016 (Hari Jumat Agung)

JAM 06.30 WIB
PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok

P.1 : Pnt. Netty Lalisang
P.2 : Pnt. Wisnu Wardhana
P.3 : Pnt. Olympus Wowor
P.4 : Dkn. Fredrika Manopo
P.5 : Dkn. Alexius Manopo
P.6 : Dkn. Abiyudin Mendrofa
P.7 : Dkn. Elias Huwae
P.8 : Pnt. Surtana Sitompul
O.P: Sdr. Jerry Dethan

P.L : Sdri. Merryna Tobing, Ibu Meitha Sopaheluwakan
PS : Sektor II

 

JAM 10.00 WIB
PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok

P.1 : Pnt. Stp. Suprapto Hadi
P.2 : Pnt. Maartje Manopo
P.3 : Pnt. Cynthia Paat
P.4 : Dkn. Helena Sundah
P.5 : Dkn. Carmelya Roring
P.6 : Dkn. Meiske Korompis
P.7 : Dkn. Rosna Meckel
P.8 : Pnt. Susan Rompas
O.P: Ibu Betty Nainggolan, Ibu Rini Indrianto
P.L : Ibu Estherina Manopo, Ibu Meysea Inigo
PS : PS. Jemaat, Sektor IV

 

JAM 17.00 WIB
PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping

P.1 : Pnt. Julius Andilolo
P.2 : Pnt. John Rehatta
P.3 : Pnt. Aaltje Sarapung
P.4 : Dkn. Arthur Stanley Komalig
P.5 : Dkn. Bernard Situmorang
P.6 : Dkn. Betty Rubianto
P.7 : Dkn. Stefanus O. Kamau
P.8 : Pnt. Willy Sumakul
O.P: Sdr. Malvin Makahanap

P.L : Ibu Vrilly Henry Ruben, Ibu Elisabeth Santoso
PS: GM Voice, Kolintang Priskila

 

PRESBITER PETUGAS SAKRAMEN PERJAMUAN KUDUS

JAM 06.30 WIB
P.1 : Pnt. Agustinus Kipuw
P.2 : Dkn. Abednego Waworundeng
P.3 : Pnt. Kristianingsih
P.4 : Dkn. Yermy Oktavianus
P.5 : Pnt. Harli Sibarani
P.6 : Dkn. Marliyah Endri
P.7 : Pnt. Dinner Pasaribu
P.8 : Dkn. Untung Suryanto
P.9 : Pnt. Wiesje A. Rondonuwu-R.
P.10: Dkn. Petronella Tampubolon
P.11: Pnt. Henriette Pattiasina
P.12: Dkn. Charles Nikijuluw

 

JAM 10.00 WIB
P.1 : Pnt. Epifania Manarisip
P.2 : Dkn. Wahyu Soedjiman
P.3 : Pnt. Cynthia Hedy Tuwoh
P.4 : Dkn. Elnaser Nantingkaseh
P.5 : Pnt. Tuty Pangaribuan
P.6 : Dkn. Jacqueline Winckler
P.7 : Pnt. Erick Sandehang
P.8 : Dkn. Guntur Subyantoro
P.9 : Pnt. Maartje Manopo
P.10: Dkn. Fedro Sembiring
P.11: Pnt. Debbie Lendway-Tuwo
P.12: Dkn. T. Henry Damanik

 

JAM 17.00 WIB
P.1 : Pnt. L.P.L. Tobing
P.2 : Dkn. Paul Simanjuntak
P.3 : Pnt. Joost Pandaleke
P.4 : Dkn. Yossylinda Sitorus
P.5 : Pnt. Syarifuddin Pandiangan
P.6 : Dkn. Slamet Butarbutar
P.7 : Pnt. Saurma Ida Tambunan
P.8 : Dkn. Bryan Manopo
P.9 : Pnt. Surya Sitepu
P.10: Dkn. Costantinus Damamain
P.11: Pnt. Nathanael Budiman
P.12: Dkn. Daniel Payouw