JADWAL PENDETA / PRESBITER PETUGAS

MINGGU, 6 MARET 2016

JAM 06.30 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P.1 : Pnt. Harli Sibarani
P.2 : Pnt. Henriette Pattiasina
P.3 : Pnt. Susan Rompas
P.4 : Dkn. T. Henry Damanik
P.5 : Dkn. Marliyah Endri
P.6 : Dkn. Vicky Wungkana
P.7 : Dkn. Johan Aguw
P.8 : Dkn. S. Maruli Sianipar
O.PIbu Theodora Prabowo

P.L : Sdri. Cherryl Souisa, Ibu Estherina Manopo
PS / VG / Solois : Sektor X

 

JAM 10.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P.1 : Pnt. Willy Sumakul
P.2 : Pnt. Olympus Wowor
P.3 : Pnt. John Rehatta
P.4 : Dkn. Wahyu Soedjiman
P.5 : Dkn. Daniel Payouw
P.6 : Dkn. Sunu Edi Karsono
P.7 : Dkn. S. Maruli Sianipar
P.8 : Pnt. Debbie Lendway-Tuwo
O.P : Ibu Harisma Sitompul, Sdr. Malvin Makahanap (Saxophone)
P.L Ibu Elisabeth Santoso, Bp. Julius Tetelepta
PS / VG : Pelkat PT, PS. Maluku

JAM 17.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping
P.1 : Pnt. Wisnu Wardhana
P.2 : Pnt. Lamria Surbakti
P.3 : Pnt. Argentine Mamuko
P.4 : Dkn. Jacqueline Winckler
P.5 : Dkn. Arthur Stanley Komalig
P.6 : Dkn. Anke Adam
P.7 : Dkn. Abednego Waworundeng
P.8 : Dkn. Stanley Komalig
O.P : Ibu Rini Indrianto

P.L : Sdr. Andrey Aguw, Ibu Michelle Bitjoli – Mustamu
PS : –


 

JADWAL PENDETA / PRESBITER PETUGAS

MINGGU, 13 MARET 2016

JAM 06.30 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping
P.1 : Pnt. Nathanael Budiman
P.2 : Pnt. Agustinus Kipuw
P.3 : Pnt. Frits Hunneman
P.4 : Dkn. Bryan Manopo
P.5 : Dkn. Guntur Subyantoro
P.6 : Dkn. Slamet Butarbutar
P.7 : Dkn. V. Valintina Mawuntu
P.8 : Pnt. Maartje Manopo
O.P : Bp. David Ririmasse, Sdri. Dina Christina
P.L : Ibu Christry Bitjoli, Ibu Samantha Aguw
PS :  Kolintang Lidya

 

JAM 10.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping
P.1 : Pnt. Ferdy Laluyan
P.2 : Pnt. Hasiholan Siregar
P.3 : Pnt. Saurma Ida Tambunan
P.4 : Dkn. Rommel Kolondam
P.5 : Dkn. Vinna Adam
P.6 : Dkn. Elnaser Nantingkaseh
P.7 : Dkn. Petronella Tampubolon
P.8 : Pnt. Komin Bangun
O.PIbu Betty Nainggolan

P.L : Ibu Vrilly Henry Ruben, Bp. Julius Tetelepta
PS / VG : Sektor XII, Pelkat PKB

 

JAM 17.00 WIB :

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok
P.1 : Pnt. Dinner Pasaribu
P.2 : Pnt. I Wayan Oka
P.3 : Pnt. Wiesje A. Rondonuwu-R.
P.4 : Dkn. Linda Maspaitella
P.5 : Dkn. Charles Nikijuluw
P.6 : Dkn. Yermy Oktavianus
P.7 : Dkn. Yossylinda Sitorus
P.8 : Pnt. Eddy J.G. Mambu
O.P : Sdr. Malvin Makahanap

P.L : Ibu Imelda Tobing

PS / VG : Sektor XIII


 

TATA IBADAH MINGGU, 13 MARET 2016

– Nyanyian Pembuka : GB. 164 : 1 – 3
– Nyanyian Umat : GB. 269 : 1, 4
– Nyanyian Pengakuan Dosa : KJ. 144b : 1, 2
– Nyanyian Berita Anugerah : KJ. 38 : 1 – 3
– Nyanyian Kemuliaan : KJ. 46 : 1, 2
– Nyanyian Respon : GB. 285 : 1 – 3
– Nyanyian Persembahan : KJ. 363 : 1 – 3
– Nyanyian Pengutusan : KJ. 249 : 1 – 3