RABU, 27 JANUARI 2016

SEKTOR IBADAH / TEMPAT PELAYAN
II

19.00

Kel. Palty Raja Gukguk

Jl. Pratama No. 46 RT 002/08 Curug

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping  

L    : Dkn. Yermy Oktavianus

III

19.00

Kel. Ny. Fredrika Manopo

Jl. Bougenville No. 3 Jatibening Satu

PF : Dkn. Joyce Tampemawa  

L    : Pnt. Joost Pandaleke

IV

19.00

Kel. Sektor Pelayanan IV

Aula Sekretariat GPIB Jemaat “Jatipon”

PF : Dkn. Petronella Tampubolon  

L    : Pnt. Eddy J.G. Mambu

V

19.00

Kel. Laluyan – Palandeng

Jl. Mayang VI-A Blok AJ-1 No. 4-5

PF : Pnt. Tuty Pangaribuan  

L    : Dkn. Untung Suryanto

VI

19.00

Kel. Robinson Hutajulu

Kav. DKI Blok C-6 No. 3 Pondok Kelapa

PF : Pnt. Hasiholan Siregar

L    : Dkn. Abiyudin Mendrofa 

XI

19.00

Kel. Sopaheluwakan – Pattiasina

Jl. Murai V Blok D No. 21 Jatibening Estate

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok 

L    : Dkn. Daniel Payouw

XVI

19.00

Kel. C.J. Manusama

Jl. Garuda V No. 15 Pondok Cikunir Indah

PF : Dkn. Costantinus Damamain

L    : Pnt. Willy Sumakul

 

JUMAT, 29 JANUARI 2016

SEKTOR IBADAH / TEMPAT PELAYAN
XIII

19.00

Kel. Johannes Gun Gun Gintings

Jl. Felisia IV No. 97 Jatibening Dua

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping

L    : Dkn. Vinna Adam

 

SABTU, 30 JANUARI 2016

SEKTOR IBADAH / TEMPAT PELAYAN
XIV

19.00

Kel. Erickson Hutapea

Jl. Jatikramat IX No. 98a Jatikramat

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok

L    : Dkn. Anke Adam

 

MINGGU, 31 JANUARI 2016

SEKTOR IBADAH / TEMPAT PELAYAN
IV

12.00

Kel. Kanter – Tamawiwy

Jl. Camar VII No. 27 Kav. BNI 46

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping

L    : Pnt. Netty Lalisang

V

17.00

Kel. David Angow

Blok AN-5 No. 1 Pondok Kelapa Permai

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping

L    : Pnt. Nathanael Budiman

VIII

19.00

Kel. Budiman Manihuruk

Jl. Bintara Jaya Raya No. 3

PF : Pdt. Ny. C.A.M. Bogar-Siwy  

L    : Pnt. Wiesje A. Rondonuwu-R.

 

RABU, 3 FEBRUARI 2016

SEKTOR IBADAH / TEMPAT PELAYAN
II

19.00

Kel. Iwan Wiranto

Ruang Sekretariat

PF : Pnt. Reflin Maringka   

L    : Pnt. Syarifuddin Pandiangan  

III

19.00

Kel. Yudho Patrianto

Jl. Teratai No. 14 Jatibening Satu

PF : Pdt. Ny. Meinita Wungo-Damping   

L    : Pnt. Maartje Manopo

IV

19.00

Kel. Bastian Ticoalu

Jl. Setia I RT 008/018 Jaticempaka

PF : Dkn. Arthur Stanley Komalig

L    : Dkn. Johan Aguw

V

19.00

Kel. Roy Mainake

Blok A-6 No. 28 Pondok Kelapa Indah

PF : Dkn. Jacqueline Winckler

L    : Pnt. Ferdy Laluyan

VI

19.00

Kel. Permanen Purba

Jl. Lidi Blok A20 No. 8 Pondok Kelapa

PF : Dkn. Bryan Manopo

L    : Pnt. Surya Sitepu

VII

19.00

Kel. Meyer Marbun

Jl. Swakarsa IV No. 36 Pondok Kelapa

PF : Pnt. Eddy J.G. Mambu

L    : Pnt. Lamria Surbakti

IX

19.00

Kel. Yonas L. Nendisa

Komp. Bintara II Blok B 39

PF : Dkn. Charles Nikijuluw

L    : Pnt. Renny Wangke

X

19.00

Kel. John M. Panggabean

Jl. Garuda Raya Blok B No. 18b Inkopol

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok

L    : Dkn. Meiske Korompis

XI

19.00

Kel. Ny. Rossa Ludang

Jl. Sedap Malam Jatibening Permai

PF : Dkn. V. Valintina Mawuntu

L    : Pnt. Henriette Pattiasina

XII

19.00

Kel. T. Henry Damanik

Komp. Depkes II Jl. Delima Blok N No. 3

PF : Pnt. Frits Hunneman

L    : Dkn. Bernard Situmorang

XIV

19.00

Kel. Ny. Susitiasari

Jl. Lampiri Raya Maya Persada Regency

PF : Dkn. Anke Adam

L    : Pnt. Hasiholan Siregar

XV

19.00

Kel. Izak Maitimoe

Komp. Sari Gaperi Blok I No. 4

PF : Dkn. Elnaser Nantingkaseh

L    : Pnt. Kristianingsih

XVI

19.00

Kel. Harli Sibarani

Jl. Kepondang Raya Blok D1 No. 10 Jatibening Estate

PF : Dkn. Helena Sundah

L    : Dkn. Carlo Manangka

 

JUMAT, 5 FEBRUARI 2016

SEKTOR IBADAH / TEMPAT PELAYAN
XIII

19.00

Kel. Ny. Roosye Pinontoan

Jl. Kenanga I Atas No. 35 Jatibening Dua

PF : Pdt. Yeremias A. Lombok

L    : Pnt. L.P.L. Tobing